Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel Splice Cassette

unused, unopened, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Country/Region of Manufacture: : United States , Brand: : Belden: MPN: : FCSX06LDFS ,, unless the item was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel Splice Cassette. Aluminum XHHW Conductor. Portable Cord SOOW SJOOW. Number of Fibers12 Fiber. Fiber TypeOS2. ConnectorLC - Other. PVC Twist Sub Pump Cable W/G. Storage Temperature Range-10°C To +75°C. Copper Building Wire XHHW.. Condition:: New: A brand-new. undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store.






Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel Splice Cassette


x 1/2" x .025" x 14N Band Saw Blade M42 Bi-metal 1 Pcs 65" 5'-5", Upstream & Downstream Oxygen O2 Sensor For 03 04 05 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L. SK-5-3 850nm 980nm 1064nm YAG OD4 IR Laser Protective Goggles Safety Glasses CE, Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel Splice Cassette, destaco 431 clamps x10 OJ, Portable A4 5/10 pcs/Pack Pen File Clear Grid Lines Folder Waterproof Zip Bag BE, 11/16 x 5/8" Shank 4F Cobalt Steel Single End Ball End Mills USA, Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel Splice Cassette, 5X MTS-202 DPDT Switch 6A 125V AC 6-Pin ON-ON Mini Toggle Switch 2 PositionBLUS, NEW Thermaltronics S80CH018 Metcal SSC-837A Soldering Tip Chisel 30° 1.78mm.Paper File Holder A5 Size Black Clipboard File Pad PU Leather Material. Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel Splice Cassette, NEW 1PCS PEPPERL+FUCHS NJ40+U1+W SENSOR,


Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel Splice Cassette

Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel Splice Cassette

Splice Cassette Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel, ConnectorLC - Other, PVC Twist Sub Pump Cable W/G, Storage Temperature Range-10°C To +75°C, Copper Building Wire XHHW,Aluminum XHHW Conductor, Portable Cord SOOW SJOOW, Number of Fibers12 Fiber, Fiber TypeOS2,Fast, Free Shipping and Returns,Lightning fast delivery,Lifestyle shop for people with imagination. and Panel Splice Cassette Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate, Belden FCSX06LDFS 12-Fiber OS2 LC-Other Faceplate and Panel Splice Cassette.